Auctions
Results
Sell
About
Home
·
Silver, Glass & Porcelain
· Silver
Lot 1115 · Pair of Sterling Silver Clad Bunnies
Lot 1116 · Pair of Sterling Silver Candelabra
Lot 1117 · Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee Service with Tray
Lot 1118 · Gorham "Melrose" Sterling Silver Flatware Partial Service
Lot 1119 · Set of Twelve Sterling Silver Goblets
Lot 1120 · Three Vintage Greenwich Country Club Sterling Silver Trophies
Lot 1121 · Two Old Newbury Crafters Sterling Silver Jefferson Cups
Lot 1122 · Antique Sterling Silver Bowl by Towle
Lot 1123 · Pair of Sterling Silver Candelabra
Lot 1124 · An Assembled Set of Baltimore Rose Sterling Silver Flatware
Lot 1125 · "Pointed Antique" Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee Service
Lot 1126 · Four Antique Sterling Silver Servers
Lot 1127 · A Pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver-Gilt Flower Dishes
Lot 1128 · Dominick & Haff "Pointed Antique" Sterling Silver Flatware Service
Lot 1129 · Jean Després (French, 1889-1980), Silver Hot Milk Pan & Cup
Lot 1130 · Six Sterling Silver Holloware Items
Lot 1131 · An S. Kirk & Son "Repoussé" Sterling Silver Candy Dish
Lot 1132 · Three Antique Sterling Silver & Silverplate Servers
Lot 1133 · Assorted Sterling Silver Flatware
Lot 1134 · Collection of Sterling Silver Flatware and Holloware
Lot 1135 · An Antique Enameled Sterling Silver Bon Bon Scoop
Lot 1136 · Towle "Contour" Sterling Silver Flatware Service
Lot 1137 · Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Plate with Shell Handles
Lot 1138 · Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pomegranate Form Pill Box
Lot 1139 · A Set of Six Elizabeth II Silver Coffee Spoons
Lot 1140 · Antique Sterling Silver Bowl by the Merrill Shops
Lot 1141 · M. W. Galt & Bro. Coin Silver Sugar Tongs
Lot 1142 · Two English Sterling Silver Dining Accessories
Lot 1143 · An Antique Mappin & Webb Silverplate Waiter
Lot 1144 · Gorham "Chippendale" Sterling Silver Pipkin
Lot 1145 · A Sterling Silver Mint Julep Cup, retailed by George C. Gebelein of Boston
Lot 1146 · A Set of Six George VI Silver Butter Knives
Lot 1147 · Collection of Assorted Sterling Silver and Silverplate
Lot 1148 · Four Vintage Silverplate Dining Accessories
Lot 1149 · Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Punch Strainer
Lot 1150 · Two Pairs of Sterling Silver Candlesticks
Lot 1151 · Two Sterling Silver Dining Accessories